ResultsMenu
Category


 

Product Catalog Search Results

 
All Categories  > Networking  > Transceivers & Multiplexers
1 - 10  of  63
Sort by: Best match   Lowest to highest price   Highest to lowest price      1  2  3  4  5  ...  7  Next »
Compare
 (Up to 7)
Product Details Price
  
ADTRAN MX2800 M13 - multiplexor
Rack-mountable - T-3
Mfg #: 4205291L6     SKU: DT1212
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$3,960.00
  
Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Mfg #: FS-TRAN-GC     SKU: EG8897
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$156.00
  
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-TX - up to 328 ft - for FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950
Mfg #: FG-TRAN-GC     SKU: EK8115
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$144.00
  
Perle S-10G-STS - media converter - GigE, 10 GigE
10 GigE - SFP+ / SFP+
Mfg #: 05060504     SKU: EM5487
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$978.00
  
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1 km - short-haul modem - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL
100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 0.6 miles
Mfg #: 110VDSLEXT     SKU: X88649
Usually Ships: Next Day

$323.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: DT4973
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X
Mfg #: GLC-T-RF     SKU: P45484
Usually Ships: Next Day

$238.00
  
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
10 GigE / LC/PC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2248TP
Mfg #: FET-10G=     SKU: CZ4407
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$995.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: EB7070
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750
Mfg #: GLC-T=     SKU: ED3325
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$395.00
  1  2  3  4  5  ...  7  Next »