ResultsMenu
Category


 

Product Catalog Search Results

 
All Categories  > Networking  > Transceivers & Multiplexers
1 - 10  of  162
Sort by: Best match   Lowest to highest price   Highest to lowest price      1  2  3  4  5  ...  17  Next »
Compare
 (Up to 7)
Product Details Price
  
Cisco Multirate optics card - multiplexor
4 ports - plug-in module
Mfg #: 15454-MRC-2.5G4=     SKU: Y09014
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$4,500.00
  
Cisco Enhanced Crossponder - multiplexor
Cisco Enhanced Crossponder - Multiplexor
Mfg #: 15454-GE-XPE=     SKU: DH6857
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$39,500.00
  
Cisco Single Module ROADM - Licensed - multiplexor
9 ports - plug-in module
Mfg #: NCS2K-9-SMR17FS-L=     SKU: DP2503
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$69,000.00
  
Cisco Enhanced C-Band Optical Amplifier - expansion module
5 ports - plug-in module
Mfg #: 15454-OPT-AMP-C=     SKU: DC8170
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$32,000.00
  
ADTRAN MX2800 M13 - multiplexor
Rack-mountable - T-3
Mfg #: 4205291L6     SKU: DT1212
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$3,960.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
Mfg #: ONS-SI-155-L1-RF     SKU: DV3975
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$660.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: DT4973
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64
Mfg #: ONS-XC-10G-C=     SKU: AX5365
Usually Ships: Next Day

$20,500.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX
Mfg #: GLC-TE     SKU: DU8484
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X
Mfg #: GLC-T     SKU: H95899
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$395.00
  1  2  3  4  5  ...  17  Next »