ResultsMenu
Category


 

Product Catalog Search Results

 
All Categories  > Networking  > Transceivers & Multiplexers
1 - 10  of  73
Sort by: Best match   Lowest to highest price   Highest to lowest price      1  2  3  4  5  ...  8  Next »
Compare
 (Up to 7)
Product Details Price
  
ADTRAN MX2800 M13 - multiplexor
Rack-mountable - T-3
Mfg #: 4205291L6     SKU: DT1212
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$3,960.00
  
Perle S-10G-STS - media converter - GigE, 10 GigE
10 GigE - SFP+ / SFP+
Mfg #: 05060504     SKU: EM5487
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$978.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: DT4973
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X
Mfg #: GLC-T-RF     SKU: P45484
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$238.00
  
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
10 GigE / LC/PC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2248TP
Mfg #: FET-10G=     SKU: CZ4407
Usually Ships: Next Day

$995.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: EB7070
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750
Mfg #: GLC-T=     SKU: ED3325
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750
Mfg #: GLC-T=     SKU: EE7190
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$395.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: EE9896
Usually Ships: Next Day

$450.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T
Mfg #: VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET     SKU: EP9968
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$121.00
  1  2  3  4  5  ...  8  Next »