ResultsMenu
 

Product Catalog Search Results

 
All Categories  > Networking  > Transceivers & Multiplexers
1 - 10  of  31
Sort by: Best match   Lowest to highest price   Highest to lowest price      1  2  3  4  Next »
Compare
 (Up to 7)
Product Details Price
  
Perle S-10G-STS - media converter - GigE, 10 GigE
10 GigE - SFP+ / SFP+
Mfg #: 05060504     SKU: EM5487
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$978.00
  
Black Box ST/DB25 Fiber Driver - short-haul modem
Serial RS-232 - ST multi-mode / 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - up to 2.5 miles - 850 nm
Mfg #: MD940A-M     SKU: EU9837
Usually Ships: Call for Availability .

$300.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
Mfg #: GLC-TE=     SKU: DT4973
Usually Ships: Next Day

$395.00
  
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
10 GigE / LC/PC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2248TP
Mfg #: FET-10G=     SKU: CZ4407
Usually Ships: Next Day

$995.00
  
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-T
Mfg #: VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET     SKU: EP9968
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$121.00
  
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+
Mfg #: AGM731F     SKU: DU5296
Usually Ships: Next Day

$415.00
  
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: MGBBX1, MGBLH1/EU, MGBLH1-UK, MGBLX1, MGBSX1-EU, MGBSX1-UK, MGBT1-EU,
Mfg #: MGBLH1     SKU: EC3475
Usually Ships: Next Day

$318.00
  
Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE
1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
Mfg #: LGC202A     SKU: EH4872
Usually Ships: Call for Availability

$182.00
  
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 to 1000BaseLX SC Gigabit Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC - up to 1.2
Mfg #: N785-001-SC     SKU: EP3666
Usually Ships: Next Day

$192.00
  
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
10GBase-SR - LC - for FlexFabric 58XX, 59XX
Mfg #: JL437A     SKU: EH6569
Usually Ships: Next Day

$1,367.00
  1  2  3  4  Next »